Gable [photo] Clark 1st Lt. 508th
Gable Kenneth D. S/Sgt. 510th
Gabriel Lloyd M. Sgt. 511th POW Jan. 30, 1944
Gabriel Samuel J. M/Sgt. 511th
Gach Walter J. PFC 11th Station Complement
Gacthall R. H. S/Sgt. 508th
Gaddis Raymond W. S/Sgt. 510th
Gaddy Harry B. T/Sgt. 511th
Gaestel Joseph 1st Lt. 511th
Gaiat Leon S. S/Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Gainer James PFC 511th
Gaitskill [photo] David R. T/Sgt. 508th POW Apr. 18, 1944
Galas Benjamin P. Cpl 508th
Galbreath Robert A. S/Sgt. 509th
Galietta Anthony J. Sgt. 509th
Gallagher Thomas J. 1st Lt. 509th
Gallamore Robert E. 2nd Lt. 509th
Gallipeo Paul J. T/Sgt. 511th POW Aug. 17, 1943
Galloway Joseph H. 1st Lt. 511th
Gambal Vincent Sgt. 508th
Gandrud Charles L. 1st Lt. 509th
Ganey Edward J. Sgt. 510th
Gant James S. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Gantt John W. PFC 1061st MP Company
Ganus Andrew M. S/Sgt. 511th
Garbindo Julian J. S/Sgt. 510th
Garcia Carlos L. PFC 11th Station Complement
Garcia Eldridge D. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Garcia [photo] Jose A. Capt. 510th
Garcia Leo Cpl 11th Station Complement
Garcia Richard 1st Lt. 509th
Gardiner Frank A. 2nd Lt. 510th POW Dec. 20, 1943
Gardner D. J. S/Sgt. 508th
Gardner Edwin G. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Gardner Richard N. 2nd Lt. 508th
Gardner Robert H. 2nd Lt. 509th
Gargala Walter S. S/Sgt. 509th
Garland James R. S/Sgt. 508th
Garneau Robert P. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Garner Joseph P. 2nd Lt. 510th
Garner [photo] Thomas D. 1st Lt. 508th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Garrard Harold A. Pvt. 1206th QM Company
Garrett Evert L. S/Sgt. 509th
Garrett Richard P. PFC 508th
Garrett Samuel R. T/Sgt. 508th
Garrison Albert T. Sgt. 510th KIA Jul. 25, 1943
Garrity Thomas J. S/Sgt. 509th
Garrow Edward L. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Garske Eugene F. Cpl 511th
Garst George L. Sgt. 508th
Garvey Kieran A. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Garvie Robert S. III Sgt. 510th
Garza Joe Sgt. 511th KIA Aug. 6, 1944
Garza Matias R. Jr Cpl 509th
Gasner Edwin L. Sgt. 510th
Gasparovich Andrew R. Sgt. 509th
Gassaway Irvin T/Sgt. 510th
Gassman Charles W. Pvt. 509th
Gates Clifford O. Cpl 509th
Gates Donald R. S/Sgt. 511th
Gates [photo] Henry C. S/Sgt. 511th POW Nov. 3, 1943
Gates Richard J. PFC 510th
Gates Robert L. M/Sgt. 509th
Gattens [photo] James H. 1st Lt. 509th
Gaum Roy E. M/Sgt. 510th
Gavin Edward E. Sgt. 511th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Gavral Vincent Cpl 508th
Gay Jasper D. M/Sgt. 511th
Gaylord [photo] Donald A. Capt. 511th
Gazek Adam G. Jr T/Sgt. 510th POW Aug. 17, 1943
Gecewicz [photo] Steve J. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Gee Lloyd G. Pvt. 447th Sub-Depot
Gee Ray F. Sgt. 201st Finance Section
Gegner Lionel Cpl 510th
Geiger Jerome H. Maj. 508th
Geiger Warren N. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Geiselman Ralph J. Sgt. 511th
Geist Andrew P. Jr Sgt. 509th
Gelches Thomas Jr Cpl 511th
Gelderman Kenneth E. Sgt. 509th
Geller Irving S/Sgt. 509th
Gelsleichter Robert L. T/Sgt. 509th
Genetti John D. Sgt. 509th Int'd Feb. 25, 1945
Gengel Edward H. 1st Lt. 511th
Genone Joseph C. 1st Lt. 509th
Geraghty John J. Jr Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Geraghty Wiliam H. PFC 509th
Gerard Douglas T. S/Sgt. 510th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Gere Duane O. S/Sgt. 511th
Gerhardt Joseph T. F/O 508th POW Aug. 16, 1944
Gerke Carl A. Cpl 510th
Germain Jerome P. S/Sgt. 509th
Geroda J. P. Pvt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Gerry William E. Sgt. 508th
Gershon Jack Pvt. 508th
Gerski William P. S/Sgt. 511th
Gerstner Edward W. Spec. 4 854th Chemical Company
Gertz Harold G. Cpl 508th
Getchell Richard H. S/Sgt. 511th POW Oct. 9, 1943
Gettys John C. Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Gholston Joe C. Sgt. 510th POW Jun. 14, 1944
Giannetti Bethando R. Pvt. 1206th QM Company Killed Jul. 29, 1943
Gianoto John J. S/Sgt. 509th
Giarusso John A. T/Sgt. 510th
Gibb Robert D. Capt. 509th
Gibbons [photo] James M. Capt. 510th
Gibbs [photo] John C. Sgt. 508th
Gibbs Maynard V. M/Sgt. 509th
Gibson Carter Sgt. 511th POW Feb. 22, 1944
Gibson Edward W. PFC 1061st MP Company
Gibson James M. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Gibson Neal R. Cpl 509th
Gibson Norman F. S/Sgt. 509th
Gibson Walter B. 1st Lt. 509th
Giddings Charles M. PFC 509th
Gienau Glenn L. Sgt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Gierowski Edward Sgt. 510th
Gil Arthur PFC 1061st MP Company
Gilbert Richard J. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Feb. 22, 1944
Gildhouse Clifford M. PFC 508th
Gilleland William H. S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Gillen Jack E. 1st Lt. 509th
Gillespie Garlan R. S/Sgt. 508th POW Aug. 16, 1944
Gilliam Walter T. S/Sgt. 510th Int'd May 27, 1944
Gilliland George R. S/Sgt. 509th
Gilman Meredith M. Cpl 511th
Gilmore Edward S. 2nd Lt. 508th
Gilmore William A. T/Sgt. 509th
Gilson John J. Sgt. 511th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Gingery Lee E. T/Sgt. 509th
Ginsberg Samuel L. Cpl 511th
Giordano John J. T/Sgt. 509th
Giorgino Angelo S/Sgt. 508th
Giovannini Silvio Cpl 508th
Gipple Robert C. Sgt. 510th
Gipson James M. S/Sgt. 511th
Girard Arthur E. Cpl 510th
Girardin Robert L. 2nd Lt. 510th
Giswein [photo] Manuel J. 1st Lt. 510th
Giuffre Anthony R. Cpl 511th
Givens James C. T. Spec. 5 854th Chemical Company
Givens Lloyd C. Cpl 510th
Gividen Harold V. 2nd Lt. 509th Int'd Feb. 25, 1945
Gladding Donald K. 2nd Lt. 509th
Glass George T. PFC 1206th QM Company
Glavin Lester J. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Glawe Benoid E. Lt. Col. 351st HQ Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Glazier Frederick R. Capt. 508th
Glazier Maurice PFC 11th Station Complement
Glebus Charles Sgt. 511th KIA Mar. 18, 1944
Gleich Daniel G. M/Sgt. 511th
Glendenning Orville L. M/Sgt. 510th
Glenn [photo] William A. T/Sgt. 509th
Glick George A. S/Sgt. 510th
Gloudeman George H. F/O 511th
Glover Henry R. Jr Sgt. 510th
Glover Joseph A. Capt. 509th Killed Jun. 8, 1945
Glover Stuart A. Jr S/Sgt. 508th
Glynn Robert L. Jr Sgt. 510th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Gnup Edward PFC 351st HQ
Goble Delbert D. S/Sgt. 508th
Goble John H. Cpl 511th
Goder Orrin J. 2nd Lt. 510th
Godlewski Raymond S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Godsey Charles W. 1st Lt. 510th
Godsey Dallas L. Sgt. 510th
Goebbel William A. T/Sgt. 509th
Goetz Charles M/Sgt. 509th
Goff Earl G. PFC 252nd Medical Dispensary
Goforth George T. F/O 510th
Goinvic Peter J. Sgt. 510th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Goldberg T/Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Goldberg Murray L. 2nd Lt. 508th
Goldcamp Leo F. T/Sgt. 510th
Goldsborough Richard M. 1st Lt. 509th POW Jan. 22, 1945
Goldstein Herbert O. S/Sgt. 511th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Goldstein [photo] Herman S/Sgt. 508th
Goldthorpe [photo] John J. S/Sgt. 510th
Golomski Chester J. S/Sgt. 511th
Gomez Katrino Sgt. 511th
Gonella Albert J. T/Sgt. 510th
Gonske Edwin J. 1st Lt. 510th
Gonyea Gerald F. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Gonzalez Jose L. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Gooch Lewis Cpl 1061st MP Company
Good Justus R. PFC 508th
Goodenough Kenneth W. Sgt. 509th
Goodman Arnold W. 1st Lt. 509th
Goodman Israel J. Sgt. 508th
Goodman Lawrence F. Sgt. 511th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Goodman [photo] Stanley J. 1st Lt. 508th
Goodman Walter F. T/Sgt. 508th
Goodrich John W. 2nd Lt. 508th
Goodson Roger W. T/Sgt. 508th
Goodwin Jack PFC 11th Station Complement
Goodwin R. E. Pvt. 511th
Goottee [photo] Norman L. 1st Lt. 511th
Gordon David L. Sgt. 508th
Gordon [photo] Forrest B. S/Sgt. 510th
Gordon[photo] Harper A. 1st Lt. 511th
Goree Lewis G. PFC 509th
Gorham Edward F. T/Sgt. 509th
Gorham John D. Jr Maj. 510th
Gorr Gottfried L. 1st Lt. 511th
Gorski Walter P. Sgt. 511th
Gorsuch Kenneth W. S/Sgt. 511th KIA Oct. 9, 1943
Gossett Charles W. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Gossman[photo] Robert W. F/O 508th
Gottschalk William H. 1st Lt. 510th
Gough William W. T/Sgt. 510th
Gould D. E. Cpl 509th
Gourash Andrew A. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Dec. 5, 1944
Gouveia Raymond G. Sgt. 509th
Gover Walter L. M/Sgt. 509th
Govreau Louis J. Sgt. 508th
Gowan Fred A. Cpl 508th
Gowan [photo] Frederick W. S/Sgt. 509th POW Apr. 13, 1944
Gower Francis M. 2nd Lt. 510th
Gozy Frank Sgt. 511th POW Jul. 28, 1944
Grabowski Henry J. S/Sgt. 510th
Gracey Harry R. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Graddy Thomas B. PFC 510th
Graff Eugene L. T/Sgt. 509th
Graff Harry L. S/Sgt. 510th
Graham Earl G. PFC 11th Station Complement
Graham James L. S/Sgt. 510th
Graham Kenneth L. S/Sgt. 510th POW Jul. 19, 1944
Graham Lawrence C. Sgt. 510th
Graham Marion L. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Graham [photo] Maxwell L. S/Sgt. 508th
Graham Robert H. 2nd Lt. 509th
Graham Thomas H. Sgt. 508th
Graham William C. S/Sgt. 510th
Graham William J. Cpl 1206th QM Company
Graham William W. T/Sgt. 510th
Granata Salvatore R. Sgt. 509th
Grande Steven S. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Graney Andrew K. S/SGt. 509th
Grant Richard S. S/Sgt. 511th
Grantham Albert L. Sgt. 511th
Grantham Claud H. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Graser Kenneth Sgt. 508th POW Feb. 14, 1945
Grassnehr Donald W. Sgt. 511th
Gratiot Charles C. F/O 511th KIA Jul. 28, 1944
Gravert Elvin L. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Gray Cyrus R. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Gray Francis W. 1st Lt. 510th
Gray William E. Sgt. 509th
Gray Woodrow W. PFC 351st HQ
Grayson [photo] James F. 2nd Lt. 508th KIA Aug. 27, 1943
Greaves Harold 2nd Lt. 509th
Green [photo] Berle S/Sgt. 508th
Green Clarence G. Sgt. 510th
Green James R. S/Sgt. 508th POW Mar. 22, 1944
Green Jesse H. 2nd Lt. 511th
Green Lawrence E. Sgt. 510th
Green Ralph T. S/Sgt. 508th POW May 27, 1944
Green Robert C. S/Sgt. 510th
Green Thomas E. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Green William M. Jr 2nd Lt. 509th
Greenawald Louis E. Sgt. 509th
Greenberg David L. Cpl 351st HQ
Greenberg George G. Cpl 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Greenberg Meyer B. T/Sgt. 511th
Greene Arlow E. Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Greene John W. PFC 1206th QM Company
Greene Murray PFC 11th Station Complement
Greene [photo] Orville G. S/Sgt. 508th
Greene Wesley F. S/Sgt. 511th
Greenmyre George R. Sgt. 508th POW Aug. 16, 1944
Greenwold T/Sgt. 511th
Greenwood Charles E. 1st Lt. 509th
Greenwood John E. 2nd Lt. 509th
Gregory Lowell E. 2nd Lt. 509th
Gregory Ted W. S/Sgt. 509th
Greiss Adolph S/Sgt. 509th
Grella Umberto PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Grennan Morie E. T/Sgt. 510th
Griffin Daniel B. Sgt. 509th
Griffin Don R. 1st Lt. 511th
Griffin Donald T. Sgt. 509th
Griffin [photo] Milton L. S/Sgt. 511th
Griffin Spencer F. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Griffin Warren R. S/Sgt. 509th
Griffith Charles F. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Griffith John R. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Mar. 2, 1944
Griffiths David K. 2nd Lt. 508th
Griggs Charles C. T/Sgt. 509th
Grigsby Howard B. 1st Lt. 511th
Grigsby William D. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Grikstas Leo F/O 509th POW May 29, 1943
Grim Lester F. PFC 11th Station Complement
Grimm Harry F. S/Sgt. 511th
Griskiewicz Walter C. T/Sgt. 510th
Grissom Lawrence C. Sgt. 510th
Grissom V. F. Jr 1st Lt. 510th
Gristmacher Don H. Sgt. 511th POW Jul. 13, 1944
Grittner Leo A. Sgt. 510th
Grizzard Richard A. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Groce Lawrence J. PFC 1061st MP Company
Groendyke Sanford N. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Oct. 3, 1944
Grogan James T. PFC 511th
Grogan Terrell V. PFC 1061st MP Company
Grondin Paul E. 1st Lt. 511th
Groomer Logan G. S/Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Grooms Ralph A. S/Sgt. 511th POW Feb. 24, 1944
Gross Arthur B. Sgt. 508th POW Jun. 14, 1944
Gross George W. 1st Lt. 508th
Gross Nathan H. 1st Lt. 509th
Gross [photo] Wallace H. T/Sgt. 510th
Grossman Arthur J. PFC 509th
Groth [photo] Robert C. F/O 510th
Grothe [photo] Delford L. Cpl 511th
Grubb Hoyle E. PFC 1061st MP Company
Gruchocinski Mitchell K. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Grundish Wayne A. 2nd Lt. 511th
Grundman Otto W. Sgt. 510th
Grunow [photo] Albert E. Capt. 510th
Grupp William J. 2nd Lt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Gryder Dwight L. Sgt. 509th DOW Sep. 27, 1944
Guadino Anthony PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Guagenti Samuel Cpl 510th
Guard Oakland B. Sgt. 509th
Guarino Ben C. Sgt. 509th
Guckes [photo] Phillip F. T/Sgt. 508th
Gue Galen B. S/Sgt. 510th
Guenther Richard C. Sgt. 509th
Guenzig Bernard A. S/Sgt. 511th KIA May 15, 1943
Guerra Johnnie R. Cpl 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Guerrero Tomas T. Pvt. 510th
Guest Isaac G. Sgt. 511th POW Feb. 22, 1944
Guest Joseph P. S/Sgt. 511th
Gugar Donald A. M/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Guida Bartholomew F. Cpl 351st HQ
Guidie Edward C. Cpl 508th
Guill [photo] Robert L. S/Sgt. 509th
Guingrich Lawrence C. S/Sgt. 510th
Gullickson Lloyd L. 2nd Lt. 508th MIA Jun. 28, 1943
Gulnac John R. Capt. 510th
Gumaer Thomas V. 2nd Lt. 510th KIA Jul. 29, 1944
Gunster [photo] Robert 2nd Lt. 508th
Gunther Jere A. Sgt. 510th
Gurbindo Julian J. T/Sgt. 510th
Gurke [photo] Samuel 2nd Lt. 508th
Gurnari Francis T. Cpl 511th
Gusen C. Sgt. 511th
Guthrey Verner B. 1st Lt. 509th
Guthrie R. S/Sgt. 508th
Gwyn Allen H. 2nd Lt. 509th
Gwyn [photo] Billy, B. 2nd Lt. 510th
Gwyn Billy V. 2nd Lt. 510th
H