Tabb William H. 1st Lt. 511th
Taddonio Anthony Sgt. 510th
Tafoya Andres J. Cpl 508th
Taggart Earl E. S/Sgt. 508th
Tait Kenneth C. Sgt. 511th
Takiff David Sgt. 509th
Talbott John C. 1st Lt. 511th
Tallent R. L. Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Talley Emery L. PFC 11th Station Complement
Talsky Valerian C. S/Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Taney Bert H. T/Sgt. 510th
Tanner William J. S/Sgt. 508th
Tarr Ralph C. S/Sgt. 510th POW May 14, 1943
Tate Arthur H. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Tatro John F. M/Sgt. 509th
Tattan Mark H. T/Sgt. 508th
Taylor Daldon Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Taylor Earnest S. S/Sgt. 508th POW Jun. 28, 1943
Taylor Frederick F. 1st Lt. 509th
Taylor [photo] James A. 2nd Lt. 510th KIA Dec. 31, 1943
Taylor Jimmie R. Sgt. 510th
Taylor Joe PFC 11th Station Complement
Taylor John D. S/Sgt. 508th
Taylor John L. Sgt. 511th POW Feb. 24, 1944
Taylor Max T. 1st Lt. 509th
Taylor McCaleb D. 2nd Lt. 511th KIA Jul. 29, 1944
Taylor Nelson W. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Taylor [photo] Robert E. 1st Lt. 508th
Taylor Robert K. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Taylor Stanley D. 2nd Lt. 509th
Taylor Vee L. T/Sgt. 510th Int'd May 27, 1944
Taylor Walter H. PFC 510th
Taylor William F. PFC 11th Station Complement
Taylor William R. S/Sgt. 510th
Teace Willard D. Sgt. 511th
Teachey Arthur L. T/Sgt. 510th
Teague John R. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Tebbel James E. 1st Lt. 509th
Teegarden James C. Sgt. 508th
Teel William E. S/Sgt. 509th
Tell Walter V. PFC 1206th QM Company
Tellerson James C. 2nd Lt. 510th
Temkin Samuel M/Sgt. 1206th QM Company
Tenney [photo] Reed W. S/Sgt. 510th
Tenorio Esenuel K. PFC 11th Station Complement
Terflinger George L. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Terlizzi [photo] Alfred S/Sgt. 511th
Terni Clarence A. Sgt. 511th
Terrill [photo] Morton N. 2nd Lt. 508th
Terry Lawrence C. T/Sgt. 508th
Terry Walter E. S/Sgt. 511th
Tessler Stanley J. Sgt. 510th
Tetreault Charles A. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Thackery Logan W. 1st Lt. 511th
Thackston Richard D. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thanasides Ernest T/Sgt. 511th
Tharrington Clarence C. T/Sgt. 509th
Thayer Harvey C. Sgt. 509th
Therac Arthur J. PFC 508th
Theroux [photo] Omer L. T/Sgt. 510th
Theuret Bobby G. S/Sgt. 508th
Theys James A. 1st Lt. 510th
Thibeau Arthur J. Pvt. 508th
Thibodeau Lewis C. S/Sgt. 509th
Thilen Arthur F/O 509th
Thoman Robert S. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thomas Charles F. 1st Lt. 351st HQ
Thomas Donald S. 1st Lt. 511th
Thomas Edmund W. Maj. 511th
Thomas [photo] Everett C. T/Sgt. 510th
Thomas [photo] Frealon E. Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Thomas G. B. Sgt. 511th
Thomas Harvey E. S/Sgt. 510th
Thomas Hubert E. PFC 510th
Thomas J. L. PFC 854th Chemical Company
Thomas [photo] James O. S/Sgt. 508th
Thomas Jesse D. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Thomas John W. Pvt. 447th Sub-Depot
Thomas Leroy O. Sgt. 508th KIA Sep. 5, 1944
Thomas [photo] Otis F. Sgt. 508th
Thomas Wendel G. 1st Lt. 510th
Thomas Wilbur J. 2nd Lt. 509th
Thomasco Francis F. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thompkins Ellis C. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Thompson Allyn G. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Thompson Berton S. T/Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Thompson Carl J. 2nd Lt. 509th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Thompson Dale E. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thompson David W. S/Sgt. 511th
Thompson Harlan P. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thompson John F. 1st Lt. 510th
Thompson John G. 1st Lt. 511th
Thompson Leonard PFC 11th Station Complement
Thompson Max K. Jr S/Sgt. 511th KIA Aug. 6, 1944
Thompson Merle W. S/Sgt. 509th POW Mar. 18, 1944
Thompson Mervin L. T/Sgt. 510th
Thompson Newton H. Sgt. 510th
Thompson Oscar H. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Thompson Richard D. S/Sgt. 508th
Thompson Walter T. T/Sgt. 510th
Thompson William W. 1st Lt. 510th
Thomson [photo] Leo E. 1st Lt. 509th
Thornburg Ashley A. 2nd Lt. 510th POW Jun. 14, 1944
Thorne Joseph O. PFC 11th Station Complement
Thorpe Frank B. Sgt. 508th
Thorson Ellwood J. S/Sgt. 508th
Thrasher Cecil Jr S/Sgt. 511th
Thrasher Lloyd L. 2nd Lt. 508th
Thurman Richard C. PFC 508th
Thurston [photo] Donald A. T/Sgt. 508th
Tibbets Donald S. Pvt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Tierney Thomas E. Jr PFC 508th
Tiffin Garvin J. Sgt. 509th
Tigue [photo] Charles E. T/Sgt. 509th MIA Dec. 1, 1943
Tiller Joseph R. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Tilton [photo] Grover C. T/Sgt. 510th
Timmerman [photo] George C. T/Sgt. 510th
Timmie James D. F/O 511th POW Oct. 3, 1944
Timmons Wayne C. S/Sgt. 509th
Tine Harold A. S/Sgt. 509th
Tinny Melton Sgt. 508th
Tinsley Richard R. PFC 1206th QM Company
Tippell Charles L. Cpl 508th
Tipton Oscar R. S/Sgt. 508th Killed May 7, 1943
Tirrell Thomas E. Cpl 508th
Tobolsky [photo] George T/Sgt. 510th
Toboni James J. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Tock [photo] Frank P. T/Sgt. 508th
Todd Leland W. Pvt. 508th
Tokar [photo] Albert J. T/Sgt. 510th
Tollerson James C. 1st Lt. 510th
Tolman Eldon M. 1st Lt. 510th POW Jul. 25, 1943
Tomkin Samuel M/Sgt. 1206th QM Company
Tomkins Ellis C. 2nd Lt. 511th
Tomko George P. S/Sgt. 509th
Tomlinson Lewis O. PFC 510th
Toporl James J. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Torley J. P. Capt. 11th Station Complement
Torok Zolton P. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Jul. 12, 1944
Torre Peter A. S/Sgt. 508th
Torrey Rupert L. 1st Lt. 509th Killed May 7, 1943
Toti Merlin V. M/Sgt. 509th
Touchin Tim S/Sgt. 509th
Tounpas Aristides Sgt. 1206th QM Company
Towers Paul Z. S/Sgt. 508th
Townley James P. Capt. 351st HQ
Townsend Bernard S. Sgt. 508th POW Nov. 21, 1944
Townsend Isaac Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Towsley William R. S/Sgt. 511th
Tracy [photo] Clair E. 2nd Lt. 508th
Tracy Robert E. S/Sgt. 510th
Traczewitz [photo] Gerald E. 1st Lt. 511th
Trapolind Sylvester L. 1st Lt. 508th
Trapp Norman A. Capt. 511th
Traschen Isadore T/Sgt. 509th
Trask William E. S/Sgt. 508th MIA Oct. 9, 1943
Travis Franklin L. S/Sgt. 509th
Trego John E. S/Sgt. 510th
Trice Troupe L. Capt. 351st HQ
Tricker [photo] Kenneth E. T/Sgt. 510th
Trimble Ray L. Sgt. 510th
Triplett William T. S/Sgt. 508th
Triplit Frank C. 1st Lt. 1061st MP Company
Triwush Henry 2nd Lt. 510th
Troiano John J. 1st Lt. 509th
Troklus Emil G. T/Sgt. 509th
Trolinger [photo] Thomas E. 1st Lt. 508th POW Jun. 14, 1944
Trombley Joseph C. Cpl 509th
Trombley Raymond J. 1st Lt. 509th
Trombly Harvey H. 1st Lt. 511th
Troughtman Albert M. 2nd Lt. 351st HQ
Trout Bennette W. Sgt. 351st HQ
Troutman Hansen D. F/O 510th
Truemper John J. F/O 508th
Truemper Walter E. 2nd Lt 510th KIA Feb. 20, 1944
Trujillo Manuel S/Sgt. 509th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Trujillo Saturtino L. S/Sgt. 511th
Trull Byron H. PFC 1061st MP Company
Trumbower Jerrold S. 2nd Lt. 510th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Truss Oscar D. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Tryon Chester S/Sgt. 509th
Tucker Jack A. Sgt. 511th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Tucker James M. S/Sgt. 509th
Tucker John W. PFC 1061st MP Company
Tucker Richard J. Cpl 509th
Tucker Theodore L. Sgt. 1629th QM Company
Tucker Wiliam B. Sgt. 511th
Tuerck Paul A. 2nd Lt. 511th
Tuminski Edward R. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Jun. 28, 1943
Tunsford Gail C. S/Sgt. 508th
Tupper Edwin C. Cpl 509th
Turbeville Lewis Pvt. 511th
Turbyne Frank W. 1st Lt. 511th
Turen Nathan 1st Lt. 201st Finance Section
Turgeon Leo P. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Jun. 22, 1943
Turitz Philip T/Sgt. 509th
Turley [photo] George H. S/Sgt. 510th
Turley [photo] Joseph H. 1st Lt. 508th MIA Oct. 9, 1943
Turnbull George W. 1st Lt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Turnbull Robert J. F/O 509th
Turner Mack D. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Turner [photo] Maurice W. S/Sgt. 509th
Turner Morris G. 1st Lt. 511th
Turney John R. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Jun. 22, 1943
Turok Michael Jr PFC 509th
Tussey Frank G. Cpl 1061st MP Company
Tuttle Delbert E. Pvt. 509th
Tuttle Keith E. Pvt. 510th
Tuttle Martin R. S/Sgt. 509th
Twarog Stanley W. Cpl 508th
Twilley George R. III 2nd Lt. 509th
Tyler Roscoe S. T/Sgt. 509th
Tyll Walter Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Tynan [photo] John T. Capt. 508th
U